Kathmandu Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. ACE D-150 THE WORLD JONES MADE / AGENT OF THE UNKNOWN
NY: Ace. 1956 1st edition. 1st Printing. PB original in pictorial wrappers. 
A very good copy in wraps. 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Dick, Philip K. ACE D-261 THE VARIABLE MAN AND OTHER STORIES
NY: Ace. 1957 1st edition. 1st Printing. PB original in pictorial wrappers. 
Near fine in wrappers. 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Dick, Philip K. / Brunner, John. ACE D-421 DR. FUTURITY / SLAVERS OF SPACE
NY: Ace. 1960 1st edition. 1st Printing. PB original in pictorial wrappers. 
A very good copy in wraps with a tiny tear at the top of the front cover hinge. 
Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dick, Philip K. ACE F-337 DR. BLOODMONEY OR HOW WE GOT ALONG AFTER THE BOMB
NY: Ace. 1965 1st edition. 1st Printing. PB original in pictorial wrappers. 
A very good copy in wraps with a some light creasing to the covers. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Dick, Philip K. SIMULACRA
NY: Ace. 1964 1st edition. 1st Printing. PB original in pictorial wrappers. 
Ace F-301. A little browning, but almost no wear and no creasing. A very good copy in wraps. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Dick, Philip K. THE COSMIC PUPPETS
London: Severn House. 1986 1st Hardcover edition. 1st Printing. HC in dust jacket. 
A fine copy in a fine dust jacket. 
Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Dick, Philip K. THE GAME PLAYERS OF TITAN
NY: Ace. 1963 1st edition. 1st Printing. PB original in pictorial wrappers. 
Light crease to the cover and a small discolored spot on the rear cover. Spine very slighly rolled. A very good copy in wraps. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Dick, Philip K. THE TRANSMIGRATION OF TIMOTHY ARCHER
London: Gollancz. 1982 1st U.K. edition. 1st Printing. HC in dust jacket. 
A fine copy in a fine dust jacket. 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Abooktrader.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Aboundbookcompany.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Aldertonbooks.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Alexandriaslibrary.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Bagotbooks.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Bbrownandassoc.net
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Bibliotique.us
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Bookcrazy.us
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Bookmarcsonline.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Brickroadbooks.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Brookingsbooks.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Carmsrarebooks.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Chicagorare.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Davesoldebookshop.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Dragonsheadbooks.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Eurolibros.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Film-tvtieins.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Goodwillbooks.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Grendelbooks.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Jamespepperbooks.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Jdholmes.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Johnbalebooks.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Jondalbook.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Kbookscanada.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Ladylisabooks.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Leonardshoup.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Lionbooks.co.uk
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Lpbooks.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Montclairbookcenter.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Patbookman.net
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Resourcebooks.net
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Retrieverbooks.com.au
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Riversedgebooks.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Tenbestbooks.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Thebookishpelican.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Thebooksend.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Thompsonrarebooks.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Trivillagebooks.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Waverlybooks.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Websterbookstore.com
Dick, Philip K. / St. Clair, Margaret. on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@kathmandubooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie